Uitslagen (Wintertoernooi)

Wedstrijdschema 2022-2023      
      uitslag
17-12-2022 Veld 1    
10.30-11.00 AS Monaco (Z) Olympique Lyon (Z)  
11.00-11.30 Lille (KS) Wiba Banden (W)  
11.30-12.00 Yongli Belting (W) PSV (KS)  
12.00-12.30 AZ (Z) Feyenoord (KS)  
12.30-13.00 Ajax (Z) PSV (KS)  
13.00-13.30 Arsenal (Z) Manchester United (KS)  
13.30-14.00 Liverpool(Z) Chelsea (KS)  
       
17-12-2022 Veld 2   uitslag
10.30-11.00  Wolfsburg (Z) Schalke (KS)  
11.00-11.30 Bayern Munchen (KS) Borussia Dortmund (KS)  
11.30-12.00 Borst GWW (W) Red bull Leipzig (Z)  
12.00-12.30 mini’s    
12.30-13.00 Anker Bestratingen (W) Napoli(KS)  
13.00-13.30 Juventus(Z) AS Roma(KS)  
13.30-14.00 Anker Bestratingen (W) AC Milan (KS)  
       
24-12-2022  Veld 1   uitslag
9.30-10.00 MVV (KS) De Graafschap (KS)  
10.00-10.30 Roda JC (KS) VVV Venlo (Z)  
10.30-11.00 Telstar (Z) De Graafschap (KS)  
11.00-11.30 Roda JC (KS) MVV (KS)  
11.30-12.00 Lille (KS) AS Monaco (Z)  
12.00-12.30 PSG (KS) Olympique Lyon (Z)  
12.30-13.00 Juventus(Z) AC Milan (KS)  
13.00-13.30 Anker Bestratingen (W) AS Roma(KS)  
13.30-14.00 Juventus(Z) Napoli(KS)  
14.00-14.30 mini’s    
       
24-12-2022 Veld 2   uitslag
9.30-10.00 Sevilla (KS) Espanyol (KS)  
10.00-10.30 Barcelona (Z) Real Madrid (Z)  
10.30-11.00 Borst GWW (W) Schalke (KS)  
11.00-11.30  Wolfsburg (Z) Borussia Dortmund (KS)  
11.30-12.00 Bayern Munchen (KS) Red bull Leipzig (Z)  
12.00-12.30 Borst GWW (W) Borussia Dortmund (KS)  
12.30-13.00 Arsenal (Z) Chelsea (KS)  
13.00-13.30 Liverpool(Z) Manchester United (KS)  
13.30-14.00 Yongli Belting (W) AZ (Z)  
14.00-14.30 Feyenoord (KS) PSV (KS)  
       
31-12-2022 Veld 1   uitslag
9.30-10.00 Ajax (Z) AZ (Z)  
10.00-10.30 Yongli Belting (W) Feyenoord (KS)  
10.30-11.00 PSG (KS) Wiba Banden (W)  
11.00-11.30 Lille (KS) Olympique Lyon (Z)  
11.30-12.00 PSG (KS) AS Monaco (Z)  
12.00-12.30 Telstar (Z) VVV Venlo (Z)  
12.30-13.00 Roda JC (KS) De Graafschap (KS)  
13.00-13.30 Telstar (Z) MVV (KS)  
       
31-12-2022 Veld 2   uitslag
9.30-10.00  Wolfsburg (Z) Red bull Leipzig (Z)  
10.00-10.30 Schalke (KS) Borussia Dortmund (KS)  
10.30-11.00 Bayern Munchen (KS) Borst GWW (W)  
11.00-11.30 Schalke (KS) Red bull Leipzig (Z)  
11.30-12.00 mini’s    
12.00-12.30 Barcelona (Z) Espanyol (KS)  
12.30-13.00 Real Madrid (Z) Sevilla (KS)  
13.00-13.30 AS Roma(KS) Napoli(KS)  
       
07-01-2023 Veld 1   uitslag
9.00-09.30 AC Milan (KS) AS Roma(KS)  
9.30-10.00 Yongli Belting (W) Ajax (Z)  
10.00-10.30 AZ (Z) PSV (KS)  
10.30-11.00 Ajax (Z) Feyenoord (KS)
11.00-11.30      
11.30-12.00 Olympique Lyon (Z) Wiba Banden (W)  
12.00-12.30 PSG (KS) Lille (KS)  
12.30-13.00 AS Monaco (Z) Wiba Banden (W)
13.00-13.30 De Graafschap (KS) VVV Venlo (Z)  
13.30-14.00 Telstar (Z) Roda JC (KS)  
14.00-14.30 MVV (KS) VVV Venlo (Z)
       
07-01-2023 Veld 2   uitslag
9.00-09.30 Anker Bestratingen (W) Juventus(Z)  
9.30-10.00 Chelsea (KS) Manchester United (KS)  
10.00-10.30 AC Milan (KS) Napoli(KS)  
10.30-11.00 Arsenal (Z) Liverpool(Z)
11.00-11.30  Wolfsburg (Z) Bayern Munchen (KS)  
11.30-12.00 Red bull Leipzig (Z) Borussia Dortmund (KS)  
12.00-12.30 Schalke (KS) Bayern Munchen (KS)  
12.30-13.00 Borst GWW (W)  Wolfsburg (Z)
13.00-13.30 mini’s    
13.30-14.00 Barcelona (Z) Sevilla (KS)  
14.00-14.30 Real Madrid (Z) Espanyol (KS)