Uitslagen

Datum Tijd hele veld Uitslag
21-dec 8.30 9.00 Jack Vledder hoveniers (W) Ajax (KS) 2 3
9.00 9.30 PSV (KS) Heerenveen (KS) 3 1
9.30 10.00 AZ (Z) Feyenoord (Z) 21 0
10.00 10.30 PSG (KS) Lille(KS) 4 6
10.30 11.00 Olympique Lyon (Z) AS Monaco(KS) 4 3
11.00 11.30 PSG (KS) Olympique Marseille (Z) 2 6
11.30 12.00 Lille(KS) AS Monaco(KS) 7 1
veld 1
12.15 12.45 Mini-pupillen
12.45 13.15 Kuiper Sloopwerken (W) Manchester City (Z) 0 2
13.15 13.45 Yongli Belting(W) Chelsea (KS) 2 3
13.45 14.15 Kuiper Sloopwerken (W) Southampton (KS) 6 0
14.15 14.45 Anker Bestratingen (W) NEC (KS) 7 0
veld 2
12.15 12.45 Bayern Munchen (KS) Red bull Leipzig (Z) 6 0
12.45 13.15 HR Customs (W) Wiba Banden (W) 2 3
13.15 13.45 Timmerbedrijf Ruud Groot (W) Borussia Dortmund (KS) 1 9
13.45 14.15 Watford (KS) Manchester City (Z) 0 4
14.15 14.45 MVV (KS) FC Volendam (Z) 0 2
28-dec veld 1
8.30 9.00 Yongli Belting(W) Watford (KS) 7 1
9.00 9.30 Chelsea (KS) Manchester City (Z) 0 5
9.30 10.00 Watford (KS) Southampton (KS) 1 6
10.00 10.30 Kuiper Sloopwerken (W) Yongli Belting(W) 1 1
10.30 11.00 Anker Bestratingen (W) FC Volendam (Z) 7 0
11.00 11.30 NEC (KS) De Graafschap (Z) 1 1
11.30 12.00 Napoli (Z) De Telefoonman (W) 5 6
veld 2
8.30 9.00 Timmerbedrijf Ruud Groot (W) Red bull Leipzig (Z) 1 0
9.00 9.30 AC Milan (KS) Juventus(KS) 3 0
9.30 10.00 Timmerbedrijf Ruud Groot (W) Bayern Munchen (KS) 0 5
10.00 10.30 Wiba Banden (W) Red bull Leipzig (Z) 5 3
10.30 11.00 Bayern Munchen (KS) HR Customs (W) 4 1
11.00 11.30 Wiba Banden (W) Borussia Dortmund (KS) 2 3
Mini-pupillen
hele veld
12.45 13.15 Jack Vledder hoveniers (W) PSV (KS) 0 1
13.15 13.45 Real Madrid (Z) Espanyol (KS) 3 2
13.45 14.15 Ajax (KS) Feyenoord (Z) 5 1
14.15 14.45 Real Madrid (Z) Sevilla (KS) 1 2
14.45 15.15 Barcelona (Z) Espanyol (KS) 1 2
15.15 15.45 Heerenveen (KS) AZ (Z) 2 5
15.45 16.15 Barcelona (Z) Sevilla (KS) 3 2
16.15 16.45 Lille(KS) Olympique Marseille (Z) 5 6
16.45 17.15 PSG (KS) Olympique Lyon (Z) 3 0
17.15 17.45 AS Monaco(KS) Olympique Marseille (Z) 0 5
04-jan hele veld
8.30 9.00 Ajax (KS) AZ (Z) 3 9
9.00 9.30 Heerenveen (KS) Feyenoord (Z) 4 1
9.30 10.00 Ajax (KS) PSV (KS) 7 0
10.00 10.30 Heerenveen (KS) Jack Vledder hoveniers (W) 2 3
10.30 11.00 PSV (KS) Feyenoord (Z) 6 3
11.00 11.30 Jack Vledder hoveniers (W) AZ (Z) 0 11
11.30 12.00 Sevilla (KS) Espanyol (KS) 1 3
12.00 12.30 Barcelona (Z) Real Madrid (Z) 4 3
Prijsuitreiking O13-1
12.30 13.00 Olympique Lyon (Z) Olympique Marseille (Z) 2 11
13.00 13.30 PSG (KS) AS Monaco(KS) 3 2
13.30 14.00 Lille(KS) Olympique Lyon (Z) 8 2
Prijsuitreiking O13-2
veld 1
14.15 14.45 Mini pupillen
14.45 15.15 Yongli Belting(W) Manchester City (Z) 1 1
15.15 15.45 Southampton (KS) Chelsea (KS) 5 2
15.45 16.15 HR Customs (W) Borussia Dortmund (KS) 1 2
16.15 16.45 Timmerbedrijf Ruud Groot (W) Wiba Banden (W) 1 1
16.45 17.15 Bayern Munchen (KS) Borussia Dortmund (KS) 1 1
veld 2
14.15 14.45 AC Milan (KS) De Telefoonman (W) 2 3
14.45 15.15 Juventus(KS) Napoli (Z) 2 6
15.15 15.45 Kuiper Sloopwerken (W) Watford (KS) 1 3
15.45 16.15 NEC (KS) MVV (KS) 6 4
16.15 16.45 Anker Bestratingen (W) De Graafschap (Z) 4 3
16.45 17.15 HR Customs (W) Red bull Leipzig (Z) 6 0
11-jan veld 1
8.30 9.00 Yongli Belting(W) Southampton (KS) 2 4
9.00 9.30 Watford (KS) Chelsea (KS) 1 1
9.30 10.00 Southampton (KS) Manchester City (Z) 1 9
10.00 10.30 Kuiper Sloopwerken (W) Chelsea (KS) 2 0
prijsuitreiking O9
10.30 11.00 MVV (KS) De Graafschap (Z) 1 2
11.00 11.30 Juventus(KS) De Telefoonman (W) 3 2
11.30 12.00 De Graafschap (Z) FC Volendam (Z) 2 2
prijsuitreiking O11
veld 2
8.30 9.00 Mini-pupillen
9.00 9.30 Red bull Leipzig (Z) Borussia Dortmund (KS) 2 4
9.30 10.00 HR Customs (W) Timmerbedrijf Ruud Groot (W) 2 6
10.00 10.30 Wiba Banden (W) Bayern Munchen (KS) 2 5
prijsuitreiking O9
10.30 11.00 NEC (KS) FC Volendam (Z) 4 2
11.00 11.30 AC Milan (KS) Napoli (Z) 0 3
11.30 12.00 Anker Bestratingen (W) MVV (KS) 3 0
prijsuitreiking O11
Hele veld
12.15 12.45 Ajax (KS) Heerenveen (KS) 1 4
12.45 13.15 Jack Vledder hoveniers (W) Feyenoord (Z) 3 2
13.15 13.45 PSV (KS) AZ (Z) 1 9
Prijsuitreiking O-13-3