Programma

 

21-dec hele veld Scheidsrechter
8.30-9.00 Jack Vledder hoveniers (W) Ajax (KS) WW
9.00-9.30 PSV (KS) Heerenveen (KS) WW
9.30-10.00 AZ (Z) Feyenoord (Z) WW
10.00-10.30 PSG (KS) Lille(KS) WW
10.30-11.00 Olympique Lyon (Z) AS Monaco(KS) WW
11.00-11.30 PSG (KS) Olympique Marseille (Z) ZAP Kevin Pronk
11.30-12.00 Lille(KS) AS Monaco(KS) ZAPKevin Pronk
veld 1
12.15-12.45 Mini-pupillen KS
12.45-13.15 Kuiper Sloopwerken (W) Manchester City (Z) KS
13.15-13.45 Yongli Belting(W) Chelsea (KS) KS
13.45-14.15 Kuiper Sloopwerken (W) Southampton (KS) KS
14.15-14.45 Anker Bestratingen (W) NEC (KS) KS
veld 2
12.15-12.45 Bayern Munchen (KS) Red bull Leipzig (Z) KS
12.45-13.15 HR Customs (W) Wiba Banden (W) KS
13.15-13.45 Timmerbedrijf Ruud Groot (W) Borussia Dortmund (KS) KS
13.45-14.15 Watford (KS) Manchester City (Z) KS
14.15-14.45 MVV (KS) FC Volendam (Z) KS
28-dec veld 1
8.30-9.00 Yongli Belting(W) Watford (KS) WW
9.00-9.30 Chelsea (KS) Manchester City (Z) WW
9.30-10.00 Watford (KS) Southampton (KS) WW
10.00-10.30 Kuiper Sloopwerken (W) Yongli Belting(W) WW
10.30-11.00 Anker Bestratingen (W) FC Volendam (Z) WW
11.00-11.30 NEC (KS) De Graafschap (Z) KS
11.30-12.00 Napoli (Z) De Telefoonman (W) KS
veld 2
8.30-9.00 Timmerbedrijf Ruud Groot (W) Red bull Leipzig (Z) WW
9.00-9.30 AC Milan (KS) Juventus(KS) WW
9.30-10.00 Timmerbedrijf Ruud Groot (W) Bayern Munchen (KS) WW
10.00-10.30 Wiba Banden (W) Red bull Leipzig (Z) WW
10.30-11.00 Bayern Munchen (KS) HR Customs (W) WW
11.00-11.30 Wiba Banden (W) Borussia Dortmund (KS) ZAP Niels Onderwater
11.30-12.00 Mini-pupillen
28-dec hele veld
12.15-12.45 Jack Vledder hoveniers (W) PSV (KS) KS
12.45-13.15 Real Madrid (Z) Espanyol (KS) KS
13.15-13.45 Ajax (KS) Feyenoord (Z) KS
13.45-14.15 Real Madrid (Z) Sevilla (KS) KS
14.15-14.45 Barcelona (Z) Espanyol (KS) KS
14.45-15.15 Heerenveen (KS) AZ (Z) KS
15.15-15.45 Barcelona (Z) Sevilla (KS) KS
15.45-16.15 Lille(KS) Olympique Marseille (Z) KS
16.15-16.45 PSG (KS) Olympique Lyon (Z) KS
16.45-17.15 AS Monaco(KS) Olympique Marseille (Z) KS
4-jan hele veld
8.30-9.00 Ajax (KS) AZ (Z) WW
9.00-9.30 Heerenveen (KS) Feyenoord (Z) WW
9.30-10.00 Ajax (KS) PSV (KS) WW
10.00-10.30 Heerenveen (KS) Jack Vledder hoveniers (W) ZAP Nick Schra
10.30-11.00 PSV (KS) Feyenoord (Z) ZAP Nick Schra
11.00-11.30 Jack Vledder hoveniers (W) AZ (Z) ZAP Jesse Scholten
11.30-12.00 Sevilla (KS) Espanyol (KS) ZAP Jesse Scholten
12.00-12.30 Barcelona (Z) Real Madrid (Z) ZAP Chiel Wijnker
Prijsuitreiking O13-1
12.30-13.00 Olympique Lyon (Z) Olympique Marseille (Z) KS
13.00-13.30 PSG (KS) AS Monaco(KS) KS
13.30-14.00 Lille(KS) Olympique Lyon (Z) KS
Prijsuitreiking O13-2
veld 1
14.15-14.45 Mini pupillen
14.45-15.15 Yongli Belting(W) Manchester City (Z) ZAP Tygo Boucher
15.15-15.45 Southampton (KS) Chelsea (KS) ZAP Richy Kesteloo
15.45-16.15 HR Customs (W) Borussia Dortmund (KS) ZAP Chanel Berbee
16.15-16.45 Timmerbedrijf Ruud Groot (W) Wiba Banden (W) ZAP Levi van Haaster
16.45-17.15 Bayern Munchen (KS) Borussia Dortmund (KS) ZAP Perry v. den Berg
veld 2
14.15-14.45 AC Milan (KS) De Telefoonman (W) ZAP Mouro Agaart
14.45-15.15 Juventus(KS) Napoli (Z) ZAP Tijs Kossen
15.15-15.45 Kuiper Sloopwerken (W) Watford (KS) ZAP Teun Ruyter
15.45-16.15 NEC (KS) MVV (KS) ZAP Nick Timmer
16.15-16.45 Anker Bestratingen (W) De Graafschap (Z) ZAP Dylan van Dalen
16.45-17.15 HR Customs (W) Red bull Leipzig (Z) ZAP Stijn Wijnker
11-jan veld 1
8.30-9.00 Yongli Belting(W) Southampton (KS) ZAP Kevin Pronk
9.00-9.30 Watford (KS) Chelsea (KS) ZAP Kevin Pronk
9.30-10.00 Southampton (KS) Manchester City (Z) ZAP Levi van Haaster
10.00-10.30 Kuiper Sloopwerken (W) Chelsea (KS) ZAP Teun Ruyter
prijsuitreiking O9
10.30-11.00 MVV (KS) De Graafschap (Z) KS
11.00-11.30 Juventus(KS) De Telefoonman (W) KS
11.30-12.00 De Graafschap (Z) FC Volendam (Z) KS
prijsuitreiking O11
veld 2
8.30-9.00 Mini-pupillen
9.00-9.30 Red bull Leipzig (Z) Borussia Dortmund (KS) ZAP Tygo Boucher
9.30-10.00 HR Customs (W) Timmerbedrijf Ruud Groot (W) ZAP Mouro Agaart
10.00-10.30 Wiba Banden (W) Bayern Munchen (KS) ZAP Stijn Wijnker
prijsuitreiking O9
10.30-11.00 NEC (KS) FC Volendam (Z) KS
11.00-11.30 AC Milan (KS) Napoli (Z) KS
11.30-12.00 Anker Bestratingen (W) MVV (KS) KS
prijsuitreiking O11
Hele veld
12.15-12.45 Ajax (KS) Heerenveen (KS) KS
12.45-13.15 Jack Vledder hoveniers (W) Feyenoord (Z) KS
13.15-13.45 PSV (KS) AZ (Z) KS
Prijsuitreiking O-13-3