Kantinedienst Zaterdag

KANTINEDIENST – ZATERDAG OVERDAG

Datum: Dagdeel: Persoon 1: Persoon 2:
3-9-2022 Ochtend Bas Keppel Pim Venema
Middag Lars van Kooten Jesse Scholten
10-9-2022 Ochtend Jurre Duin William van Haaster
Middag Jurre Duin William van Haaster
17-9-2022 Ochtend Ali Awlad Thijs Rotteveel
Middag Lindomar Bonevacia Tom Sijm
24-9-2022 Ochtend Jack Brinkmann Nick Schra
Middag Dylano Vital Rens Langelaan
1-10-2022 Ochtend Jari de Kroon Jelle Pijnacker
Middag Bart Ammerlaan Sem Langelaan
8-10-2022 Ochtend Arjan de Vries Mark Ruigrok
Middag Arjan de Vries Mark Ruigrok
15-10-2022 Ochtend Giel Langelaan Devlin v.d. Bosch
Middag Chad Zonneveld Noud Hulsebosch
22-10-2022 Ochtend GEEN PROGRAMMA GEEN PROGRAMMA
Middag GEEN PROGRAMMA GEEN PROGRAMMA
29-10-2022 Ochtend Job Wijnker Mats Ruijter
Middag Kas van Zanten Tim Keppel
5-11-2022 Ochtend Linda Leijen Kim Braas
Middag Sil Johannes Piet Rotteveel
12-11-2022 Ochtend Cor de Goede Micah van Paridon
Middag Lindomar Bonevacia Nick Schra
19-11-2022 Ochtend Bram Bark Twan Huiberts
Middag Bram Bark Twan Huiberts
26-11-2022 Ochtend Chad Zonneveld Noud Hulsebosch
Middag Duncan Klein Niels Teeuwen
3-12-2022 Ochtend Dylano Vital Rens Langelaan
Middag Sil Johannes Piet Rotteveel
10-12-2022 Ochtend Job Dietvors Dyllan Kuiper
Middag Job Dietvors Dyllan Kuiper
17-12-2022 Ochtend Tam Brommer Sten Huiberts
Middag Tam Brommer Sten Huiberts
24-12-2022 Ochtend

GEEN PROGRAMMA

Middag
31-12-2022 Ochtend

GEEN PROGRAMMA

Middag
7-1-2023 Ochtend Daan Vonderbank Ramon Leegwater
Middag Daan Vonderbank Ramon Leegwater
14-1-2023 Ochtend Maarten van der Weerd Paul Smit
Middag Maarten van der Weerd Paul Smit
21-1-2023 Ochtend Rein de Goede Chiel Tamis
Middag Rein de Goede Chiel Tamis
28-1-2023 Ochtend Jermain Ellen Tim Weijers
Middag Cor de Goede Micah van Paridon
4-2-2023 Ochtend Linda Leijen Kim Braas
Middag Jari de Kroon Jelle Pijnacker
11-2-2023 Ochtend Mike Vink Paul Raateland
Middag Mike Vink Paul Raateland
18-2-2023 Ochtend Stefan Hoep Frank Janson
Middag Stefan Hoep Frank Janson
25-2-2023 Ochtend Ids van der Meer Job Tijsen
Middag Ids van der Meer Job Tijsen
4-3-2023 Ochtend Steef Roemer Rick Berbee
Middag Steef Roemer Rick Berbee
11-3-2023 Ochtend John Dorrestijn Jurgen Kuip
Middag John Dorrestijn Jurgen Kuip
18-3-2023 Ochtend Lars van Kooten Jesse Scholten
Middag Jermain Ellen Tim Weijers
25-3-2023 Ochtend Joris teeuwen Joost Boerman
Middag Joris teeuwen Joost Boerman
1-4-2023 Ochtend Kas van Zanten Tim Keppel
Middag Ali Awlad Thijs Rotteveel
8-4-2023 Ochtend Stan Ammerlaan Jurjen van der Meer
Middag Stan Ammerlaan Jurjen van der Meer
15-4-2023 Ochtend Duncan Klein Jack Brinkman
Middag Bas Keppel Pim Venema
22-4-2023 Ochtend Brian Kooy Ge Timmer
Middag Brian Kooy Ge Timmer
29-4-2023 Ochtend Teun Venema Luuk Pijnacker
Middag Teun Venema Luuk Pijnacker
6-5-2023 Ochtend Nick Broersen Twan Groot
Middag Nick Broersen Twan Groot
13-5-2023 Ochtend Lindomar Bonevacia Tom Sijm
Middag Job Wijnker Mats Ruijter
20-5-2023 Ochtend Bart Ammerlaan Sem Langelaan
Middag Giel Langelaan Devlin v.d. Bosch
27-5-2023 Ochtend Daan Roemer Tijmen Wijnker
Middag Daan Roemer Tijmen Wijnker
3-6-2023 Ochtend Edo Krijger Dave Maarsen
Middag Edo Krijger Dave Maarsen
10-6-2023 Ochtend Fabian Raap Bas Groenendijk
Middag Fabian Raap Thijs v.d. Berg